Big Brother
![]() Instagram / America Lopez 'Big Brother' Showmance Couples: Where are they now? (PHOTOS)Big Brother Showmance Couples Now: Which Big Brother showmance couples are still together, who has broke up, and where are they now? Full Story |
|
|

'Big Brother' Showmance Couples Now: Where are they now? Who is still together? (PHOTOS)
Big Brother Showmance Couples Now: Which Big Brother showmance couples are still together and who split up? And where are they now?
'Big Brother': Mallory and Melody scream and cry over Dee betrayal after Power of Veto comp
Big Brother featured Mallory Aurichio and Melody Morris screaming and crying over Dee Valladares' decision to name Mallory the replacement nominee during the Season 28 episode that aired Wednesday night on CBS.
'Big Brother' crowns Dee Valladares Head of Household, Yash accepts her bribe to save himself
Big Brother crowned Dee Valladares the new Head of Household, who then announced her three nominees during the Season 28 episode that aired Sunday night on CBS.
'Big Brother': Rick Devens blows up the house, saves Dee with Diamond Power of Veto
Big Brother featured Rick Devens blowing up the house by using his "Diamond Power of Veto" power to save Dee Valladares and nominate Kamuela "Kamu" Kirk in her place, completely disarming the HoH, Yash Patel.
'Big Brother': Yash wins Head of Household and rejects Dee's bribe for safety
Big Brother featured Yash Patel winning Head of Household and announcing his three nominees during the Season 28 episode that aired Sunday night on CBS.
'Big Brother': Kamu wins Power of Veto and betrays allies, Angela confesses her secret
Big Brother featured Kamuela "Kamu" Kirk winning the Power of Veto after Angela Murray and Haley Thogmartin destroyed their friendship during the Season 28 episode that aired Wednesday night on CBS.
'Big Brother' announces plans to celebrate historic 1,000th episode on CBS
Big Brother's 1,000th primetime episode is fast approaching, and it's apparently going to be a big celebration!
'Big Brother': La Trice "Lala" Verrett wins HoH and reveals her eviction nominees
Big Brother featured La Trice "Lala" Verrett winning the iconic "Wall comp" Head of Household competition and announcing her three nominees during the Season 28 episode that aired Sunday night on CBS.
'Big Brother': Taylor wins Power of Veto, Haley picks new nominee as Lyric betrays her besties
Big Brother featured Taylor Brown winning the Power of Veto, forcing the HoH, Haley Thogmartin, to name a replacement nominee during the Season 28 episode that aired Wednesday night on CBS.
'Big Brother' and 'The Amazing Race' alum Jessica Graf drops "Dad" bombshell
Big Brother and The Amazing Race alum Jessica Graf has revealed that she just found out the man who raised her was not her biological father.
'Big Brother': Haley wins Head of Household and picks three nominees amid Melody feud
Big Brother featured Haley Thogmartin winning Head of Household, feuding with Melody Morris, and announcing her three nominees for eviction during the Season 28 episode that aired Sunday night on CBS.
'Big Brother': Lyric wins Power of Veto, Kamu blows up Jason's game and nominates him for eviction
Big Brother featured Lyric Medeiros winning the Power of Veto and the Head of Household, Kamuela "Kamu" Kirk, naming a replacement nominee during the Season 28 episode that aired Wednesday night on CBS.
'Big Brother' alum Keanu Soto expecting a baby with girlfriend Britnee
Big Brother alum Keanu Soto has announced he's having a child.
- Big Brother 28
- Big Brother 27
- Big Brother 26
- Big Brother 25
- Big Brother 24
- Big Brother 23
- Big Brother: All-Stars
- Big Brother 21
- Lost in Transition
- Celebrity Big Brother
- Big Brother 20
- Big Brother 19
- Big Brother 18
- Big Brother 17
- Big Brother 16
- Big Brother 15
- Big Brother 14
- Big Brother 13
- Big Brother 12
- Big Brother 11
- Big Brother 10
- Big Brother 9
- Big Brother 8
- Big Brother 7: All-Stars
- Big Brother 6
- Big Brother 5
- Big Brother 4
- Big Brother 3
- Big Brother 2
- Big Brother 1
'Survivor' Showmance Couples: Where are they now? Who is still together? (PHOTOS)
Joey Graziadei reveals two Bachelor Nation stars he'd like to see on 'Dancing with the Stars'
'90 Day: Hunt for Love' Season 2 cast and premiere announced
'The Bachelorette' alum Katie Thurston undergoes cosmetic surgery amid cancer treatment
'Mormon Wives' spoils Taylor Frankie Paul's Final 3 'The Bachelorette' men, how it ended, and the messy aftermath
'Bachelor in Paradise's Jess Edwards and Spencer Conley call off engagement and split
'Dancing with the Stars' pros and their significant others: Who's dating or married to whom? (PHOTOS)
'90 Day Fiance' alum Ashley Michelle reveals she's filing for divorce from Manuel Velez
'The Bachelor' alum Peter Weber and pregnant girlfriend Jadeyn Carr fuel engagement rumors
'Big Brother' Showmance Couples: Where are they now? (PHOTOS)
Conner Leavitt breaks silence on 'Dancing with the Stars' casting backlash
'Bachelor in Paradise' alum Joe Amabile reveals ongoing struggles after brain surgery for malignant brain tumor
'The Bachelor' shocker: Peter Weber expecting twins with new girlfriend Jadeyn Carr
'Dancing with the Stars' pro Val Chmerkovskiy responds to claims Jenna Dewan has an unfair advantage
'The Bachelor' alum Sydney Gordon marries Nathan Nel in oceanfront ceremony
Gleb Savchenko and Sasha Farber break silence on 'Dancing with the Stars' casting snub
Taylor Frankie Paul spoils the ending of her 'The Bachelorette' season
Joe Amabile credits wife Serena Pitt after brain surgery for malignant brain tumor
'90 Day Fiance: The Other Way' Season 8 cast and premiere announced, cast wll include Kenny and Armando
'Dancing with the Stars' announces entire Season 35 cast of celebrities and pro partners
'The Bachelorette' alum Kaitlyn Bristowe celebrates Zac Clark's sobriety milestone
'90 Day Fiance' star Paola Mayfield reveals she was raped as a teenager
Adele Zaikman crowned 'Dancing with the Stars: The Next Pro' winner, devastating AJ Pritchard
Joe Amabile reveals he's still having speech struggles after brain surgery
