HOME
>
The Complex
The Complex - Episode 3 summary
By Reality TV World staff, 09/15/2004
"Those Classy Vertical Blinds," our episode summary for the third episode of Fox's
The Complex
series, written by MTW1961, is now available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Check it out by
clicking here
.
FOLLOW REALITY TV WORLD ON GOOGLE NEWS
REALITYTVWORLD: THE COMPLEX
SIRLINKALOT: THE COMPLEX
THE COMPLEX VIDEOS
MORE THE COMPLEX NEWS
<< PRIOR STORY
Reality TV World goes behind the scenes of 'Starting Over's new Los Angeles home
NEXT STORY >>
'Survivor: Vanuatu' to feature online talk show co-hosted by Richard Hatch
More Reality TV News
'The Real Housewives of New Jersey' announces Season 15 cast of returnees and newbies
Tyler Cameron announces he and Tate Madden are expecting on 'Dancing with the Stars'
'The Amazing Race' Couples Now: Where are they now? Who is still together? (PHOTOS)
'The Amazing Race's Jody Rebhun reveals she raced with a fractured leg before elimination
'Survivor' Couples Now: Where are they now? Who's still together? (PHOTOS)
'Dancing with the Stars' pro Gleb Savchenko slams Alan Bersten's dancing after Val Chmerkovskiy suspension
'90 Day Fiance' star Chantel Everett marries Ashley Bowen in "fairy-tale" Alabama wedding
'Dancing with the Stars' pros and their significant others: Who is with whom? (PHOTOS)
'The Bachelorette' alum Katie Thurston shares major update in her Stage 4 breast cancer battle
'American Pickers' Mike Wolfe and Leticia Cline split, Leticia claims he's different "behind closed doors"
More The Complex News
Nicole Forslund and Steve Shepley win Fox's 'The Complex: Malibu' and $317,250
The Complex - Finale episode summary
The Complex - Episode 6 summary
The Complex - Episode 5 summary
With upcoming October 2 auction looming, Fox moves 'The Complex' to Fridays at 9PM
More Recommended Articles
TOP SHOWS
TOP SPOILERS
TOP PEOPLE
ABOUT REALITY TV WORLD